Biography

2+

Lindsay Marie Quick Facts

Alias: Lindsay White
Date of Birth: 4/28/1986
Home Town: Scottsdale, AZ, USA
Measurements: 34C-25-33
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown

Lindsay Marie Biography

Super sexy blond babe Lindsay Marie was born in Scottsdale, Arizona in 1986. Lindsay is also known to go by the name Lindsay White during her performances and is known for featuring in videos where she performs stripteases and masturbates.

Lindsay Marie stands at 5’6 and measures in at 34C-25-33. Lindsay’s fan base adore her 34C implants as well as her perfectly proportioned hourglass figure. Lindsay currently has a tattoo of a sun setting on the sea along her waistline. Lindsay does not currently have any known piercings.

During her adult career Lindsay Marie has featured in pictures and videos for a variety of websites including Glamour Models Gone Bad, Babelicious, Aziani.com and Penthouse.

15 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. AMR says:

    She is the best i am Getting Crazy at her love

  2. Lindsay Lover says:

    Does she have any hardcore movie?

  3. PlasticBitch says:

    No sir. Soft core only playa 😉

  4. PlasticBitch says:

    ps: never heard of the “white” alias. But she used to go by lindsay electra. ALSO check out the movie middle men for her first film debut !! XxX

  5. Charles says:

    She is so cute. I wish I could physically see her.

  6. Tiago says:

    Lindsay!!
    Honey, come to Portugal!
    You stay in my house…

  7. josh says:

    lindsay is the 8th wonder of the world!!!

  8. 3mm1 says:

    Does she have any personal pages? ie Facebook Twitter?

  9. John says:

    U need to do hardcore

  10. sergio says:

    visite su web posee muy buenas imagenes de lindsay .saludos

  11. AMR says:

    her Photo are perfect but if there was some Hardcore then it was to be the best photo Shoot Ever

  12. openingears says:

    i will be back

  13. openingears says:

    Hi…Happy new year

  14. Condy says:

    You are the poster girl for figure perfection. Saw you for the first time today!

  15. bone jone says:

    The tips you provided here are extremely precious. It turned out this sort of pleasurable surprise to acquire that watching for me after i awakened today. There’re constantly to the point and to comprehend. Thanks a ton to the valuable ideas you’ve got shared here.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *